Nativ Ohana

Nativ Ohana

Date of Birth: 24.01.1984
Place of birth: Hifa, Israel
Where do you live today:  Neve Ativ, Israel
Full name: Nativ Ohana
Nickname: Natke
What do you think is so great with Sled Dogs: 
It is a combination of “roller blades” and ski which is some of my favorite sports.
Other sports you do: Ski (National Champion 3 times and ski instructor 17 years), snowboard (Instructor 11 years), inline, dirt bike, dirt motor bike.

Skills

Posted on

Wednesday September 24th, 2014