Scott Croxall

Scott Croxall

Date of Birth: 12/05/1990.
Place of birth: Mississauga, ON. Canada.
Where do you live today: Mississauga, ON. Canada.
Full name: Scott Croxall.
Nickname: Croxy or Veal.
Favorite trick: Too many to name!
What do you think is so great with Sled Dogs: The concept is fun and unique, great way for us Ice Cross athletes to train on the mountains!
Other sports you do: World Champion Red Bull Crashed Ice 2015, Professional water skier and Hockey player.

Skills

Posted on

Thursday February 19th, 2015